17011/17012 HYB SKZR EXPRES /SKZR SC EXPRESS: HYDERABAD DECAN-SIRPUR KAGAZNGR-HYDERABAD DECAN

HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011) HYDERABAD DECAN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)9
3BGBHONGIR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)63
4ALERALER06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)86
5ZNJANGAON06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)100
6GNPGHANPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)129
7KZJKAZIPET JN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)149
8OPLUPPAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)182
9JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)194
10PTKPPOTKAPALLI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)211
11OEAODELA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)214
12KOLRKOLNUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)220
13PDPLPEDDAPALLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)233
14RDMRAMGUNDAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)251
15MCIMANCHIRYAL09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)264
16RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)271
17MMZMANDAMARI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)275
18BPABELAMPALLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)284
19RECHRECHNI ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)295
20ASAFASIFABAD ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)308
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR10:35 (Day 1)Destination323

SKZR SC EXP (17012) SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SECUNDERABAD JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGRSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2ASAFASIFABAD ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)14
3RECHRECHNI ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)28
4BPABELAMPALLI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)38
5MMZMANDAMARI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)47
6RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)51
7MCIMANCHIRYAL11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)58
8RDMRAMGUNDAM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)71
9PDPLPEDDAPALLI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)89
10KOLRKOLNUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)103
11OEAODELA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)108
12PTKPPOTKAPALLI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)111
13JMKTJAMIKUNTA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)128
14OPLUPPAL12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)140
15KZJKAZIPET JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)174
16GNPGHANPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)193
17ZNJANGAON14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)222
18ALERALER14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)236
19BGBHONGIR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)259
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination313

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments