16593/16594 NED SBC EXPRESS/SBC NANDED EXPRESS: H SAHIB NANDED-BANGALORE CY JN-H SAHIB NANDED

NED SBC EXP (16593) H SAHIB NANDED to BANGALORE CY JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)59
4GNHGANGAKHER07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)94
5PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)123
6PNFPANGAON09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)159
7JOAJANWAL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)175
8LTRRLATUR ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)186
9UDGRUDGIR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)219
10KMNRKAMALNAGAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)238
11BHLKBHALKI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)262
12BIDRBIDAR12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)300
13ZBZAHIRABAD12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)331
14VKBVIKARABAD JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)391
15TDUTANDUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)432
16KQTKURGUNTA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)457
17SEMSERAM16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)465
18MQRMALKHAID ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)478
19CTCHITTAPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)487
20HLKTHALAKATTA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)504
21NWNALWAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)516
22YGYADGIR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)542
23SADPSAIDAPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)565
24KSNKRISHNA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)585
25RCRAICHUR19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)610
26MTUMATMARI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)627
27MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)638
28KOKOSGI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)651
29KGLKUPGAL20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)665
30ADADONI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)679
31NRRNAGARUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)689
32GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)731
33GYGOOTY21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)760
34ATPANANTAPUR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)817
35DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)850
36PKDPENUKONDA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)903
37HUPHINDUPUR01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)941
38GBDGAURIBIDANUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)964
39DBUDODBALLAPUR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1003
40YNKYELHANKA JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1024
41YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1036
42MWMMALLESWARAM05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1039
43SBCBANGALORE CY JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination1042

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) BANGALORE CY JN to H SAHIB NANDED

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)6
4YNKYELHANKA JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)18
5DBUDODBALLAPUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)39
6GBDGAURIBIDANUR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)78
7HUPHINDUPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)101
8PKDPENUKONDA01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)139
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)192
10ATPANANTAPUR04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)226
11GYGOOTY05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)283
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)311
13NRRNAGARUR07:05 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)353
14ADADONI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)363
15KGLKUPGAL07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)377
16KOKOSGI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)391
17MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)404
18MTUMATMARI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)415
19RCRAICHUR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)432
20KSNKRISHNA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)457
21SADPSAIDAPUR09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)477
22YGYADGIR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)501
23NWNALWAR10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)526
24CTCHITTAPUR11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)555
25MQRMALKHAID ROAD11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)564
26SEMSERAM11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)577
27KQTKURGUNTA11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)585
28TDUTANDUR12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)610
29VKBVIKARABAD JN13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)651
30ZBZAHIRABAD14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)711
31BIDRBIDAR15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)742
32BHLKBHALKI15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)780
33KMNRKAMALNAGAR16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)804
34UDGRUDGIR16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)823
35LTRRLATUR ROAD17:19 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)856
36JOAJANWAL17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)867
37PNFPANGAON17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)883
38PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)919
39GNHGANGAKHER19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)948
40PBNPARBHANI JN20:53 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)983
41PAUPURNA JN21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1011
42NEDH SAHIB NANDED23:30 (Day 2)Destination1042

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments