15613/15614 GHY MZS IC EXPRESS/MZS GHY IC EXPRESS: KAMAKHYA-MURKEONGSELEK-KAMAKHYA

GHY MZS IC EXP (15613) KAMAKHYA to MURKEONGSELEK

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)41
3GVRGORESUAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)56
4KBYKHOIRABARI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)68
5TNLTANGLA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)80
6ULGUDALGURI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)102
7RWTBROWTA BAGAN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)114
8MJBTMAJBAT21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)124
9NMMNEW MISAMARI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)153
10RPANRANGAPARA NORTH22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)164
11VNEVISWANATH CHRLI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)215
12HMLHELEM00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)247
13GPZGOHPUR00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)266
14TBHTATIBAHAR01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)289
15HMYHARMUTI01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)307
16KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)320
17NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)337
18GOMGOGAMUKH03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)381
19DMCDHEMAJI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)406
20SPTRSILAPATHAR04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)429
21TQMTELAM05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)466
22MZSMURKEONGSELEK06:40 (Day 2)Destination491

MZS GHY IC EXP (15614) MURKEONGSELEK to KAMAKHYA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2TQMTELAM20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)25
3SPTRSILAPATHAR21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)62
4DMCDHEMAJI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)85
5GOMGOGAMUKH22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)111
6NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)154
7KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)171
8HMYHARMUTI23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)184
9TBHTATIBAHAR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)202
10GPZGOHPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)225
11HMLHELEM01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)244
12VNEVISWANATH CHRLI01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)276
13RPANRANGAPARA NORTH03:00 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)327
14NMMNEW MISAMARI03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)338
15MJBTMAJBAT04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)367
16RWTBROWTA BAGAN04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)377
17ULGUDALGURI04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)389
18TNLTANGLA05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)412
19KBYKHOIRABARI05:20 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)423
20GVRGORESUAR05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)435
21RNYRANGIYA JN06:25 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)450
22KYQKAMAKHYA08:40 (Day 2)Destination491

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments