15319/15320 CENTURAY EXPRESS: M G PALIA KALAN-AISHBAGH-PALIA KALAN

CENTURAY EXP M G (15319) PALIA KALAN to AISHBAGH

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLKPALIA KALANSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)14
3MLNMAILANI03:40 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)30
4BNKJBANKEGANJ04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)45
5GKGOLA GOKARANATH04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)55
6LMPLAKHIMPUR05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)90
7KITNKHIRI TOWN05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)95
8HAHARGAON06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)111
9STPSITAPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)135
10KBKHAIRABAD AVADH07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)142
11KMPKAMALAPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)159
12SDSIDHAULI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)170
13AAATARIA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)183
14IJITAUNJA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)193
15BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)204
16MBPMOHIBULLAPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)213
17ASSHAISHBAGH09:30 (Day 1)Destination222

CENTURAY EXP M G (15320) AISHBAGH to PALIA KALAN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASSHAISHBAGHSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2MBPMOHIBULLAPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)8
3BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)17
4IJITAUNJA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)28
5AAATARIA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)38
6SDSIDHAULI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)51
7KMPKAMALAPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)62
8KBKHAIRABAD AVADH19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)79
9STPSITAPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)86
10HAHARGAON20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)110
11KITNKHIRI TOWN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)126
12LMPLAKHIMPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)131
13GKGOLA GOKARANATH21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)166
14BNKJBANKEGANJ22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)176
15MLNMAILANI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)191
16BIKBHIRA KHERI23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)207
17PLKPALIA KALAN23:55 (Day 1)Destination222

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments