15313/15314 ASH IZN EXPRESS/IZN ASH EXPRESS: AISHBAGH-IZZATNAGAR-AISHBAGH

ASH IZN EXP (15313) AISHBAGH to IZZATNAGAR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASSHAISHBAGHSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2MBPMOHIBULLAPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)8
3SDSIDHAULI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)51
4KMPKAMALAPUR12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)62
5STPSITAPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)86
6HAHARGAON13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)110
7LMPLAKHIMPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)131
8GKGOLA GOKARANATH15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)166
9MLNMAILANI16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)191
10PPPURANPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)224
11PBEPILIBHIT JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)259
12BPRBHOJIPURA JN19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)298
13IZNIZZATNAGAR20:10 (Day 1)Destination310

IZN ASH EXP (15314) IZZATNAGAR to AISHBAGH

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2BPRBHOJIPURA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)12
3PBEPILIBHIT JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)51
4PPPURANPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)86
5MLNMAILANI10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)118
6GKGOLA GOKARANATH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)144
7LMPLAKHIMPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)178
8STPSITAPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)224
9SDSIDHAULI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)258
10MBPMOHIBULLAPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)301
11ASSHAISHBAGH16:00 (Day 1)Destination310

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments