15013/15014 RANIKHET EXPRESS: JAISALMER-KATHGODAM JAISALMER-JAISALMER

RANIKHET EXP (15013) JAISALMER to KATHGODAM JAISALMER to RAMNAGAR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI01:34 (Day 1)01:36 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT02:08 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)103
4RDRARAMDEVRA02:21 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)111
5PLCJPHALODI JN03:24 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)157
6OSNOSIYAN04:27 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)230
7TIWTIVARI04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)251
8MDBMANDOR05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)284
9RKBRAIKA BAGH06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)292
10JUJODHPUR JN06:15 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)294
11BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)297
12PMYPALI MARWAR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)367
13MJMARWAR JN08:55 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)397
14AIIAJMER JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)537
15KSGKISHANGARH12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)566
16JPJAIPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)672
17GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)677
18DODAUSA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)733
19BKIBANDIKUI JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)762
20AWRALWAR17:00 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)822
21KRHKHAIRTHAL17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)849
22BWLBAWAL18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)882
23REREWARI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)897
24PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)918
25GGNGURGAON19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)948
26DECDELHI CANTT19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)965
27DEEDELHI S ROHILLA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)975
28DLIDELHI21:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)979
29SBBSAHIBABAD22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)992
30GZBGHAZIABAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)999
31HPUHAPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)1036
32MBMORADABAD01:35 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1140
33RMURAMPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1167
34BLQRBILASPUR ROAD02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)1194
35RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)1212
36HLDDHALDI ROAD03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)1226
37LKULAL KUAN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1234
38HDWHALDWANI04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)1250
39KGMKATHGODAM05:05 (Day 2)Destination1256
41MBMORADABAD01:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1140
42KPVKASHIPUR04:02 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)1190
43RMRRAMNAGAR04:50 (Day 2)Destination1217

RANIKHET EXP (15014) KATHGODAM to JAISALMER

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)23
4HLDDHALDI ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)31
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)45
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)63
7RMURAMPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)90
8MBMORADABAD23:58 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 2)117
9HPUHAPUR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)221
10GZBGHAZIABAD03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)258
11SBBSAHIBABAD03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)265
12DLIDELHI03:55 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)278
13DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)282
14DECDELHI CANTT05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)292
15GGNGURGAON05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)309
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)339
17REREWARI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)360
18BWLBAWAL07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)375
19KRHKHAIRTHAL07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)408
20AWRALWAR07:52 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)434
21BKIBANDIKUI JN09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)495
22DODAUSA09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)524
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)580
24JPJAIPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)585
25KSGKISHANGARH12:39 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)691
26AIIAJMER JN13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)720
27MJMARWAR JN15:45 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)859
28PMYPALI MARWAR16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)890
29BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)959
30JUJODHPUR JN17:35 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)963
31RKBRAIKA BAGH17:57 (Day 2)17:59 (Day 2)965
32MDBMANDOR18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)972
33TIWTIVARI18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1006
34OSNOSIYAN19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)1027
35PLCJPHALODI JN20:04 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1099
36RDRARAMDEVRA20:47 (Day 2)20:49 (Day 2)1146
37AQGASHAPURA GOMAT21:09 (Day 2)21:11 (Day 2)1153
38SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1192
39JSMJAISALMER23:15 (Day 2)Destination1256

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments