14811/14812 SIKR DEE EXPRES /DEE SIKAR EXPRESS: SIKAR JN-DELHI S ROHILLA-SIKAR JN

SIKR DEE EXPRES (14811) SIKAR JN to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2NWHNAWALGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)28
3DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)38
4JJNJHUNJHUNUN15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)65
5CRWACHIRAWA15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)94
6SRGHSURAJGARH16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)105
7LHULOHARU16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)122
8MHRGMAHENDRAGARH17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)164
9REREWARI18:45 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)214
10GGNGURGAON19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)265
11DECDELHI CANTT20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)282
12DEEDELHI S ROHILLA21:00 (Day 1)Destination292

DEE SIKAR EXP (14812) DELHI S ROHILLA to SIKAR JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource06:50 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)78
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)129
6LHULOHARU10:05 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)170
7SRGHSURAJGARH10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)187
8CRWACHIRAWA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)198
9JJNJHUNJHUNUN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)228
10DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)254
11NWHNAWALGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)265
12SIKRSIKAR JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination292

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments