14731/14732 DLI FKA EXPRESS/FKA DLI EXPRESS: DELHI-FAZILKA-DELHI

DLI FKA EXP (14731) DELHI to FAZILKA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 30 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource14:20 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)3
3NURNARELA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)26
4SNPSONIPAT15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)44
5GNUGANAUR15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)60
6PNPPANIPAT JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)89
7GRAGHARAUNDA16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)106
8KUNKARNAL16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)123
9TRRTARAORI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)135
10KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)156
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)198
12UBCAMBALA CITY18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)205
13RPJRAJPURA JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)226
14PTAPATIALA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)251
15NBANABHA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)276
16DUIDHURI JN20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)304
17BNNBARNALA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)334
18TAPATAPA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)353
19PULRAMPURA PHUL21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)367
20BCUBHUCHCHU21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)382
21BTIBHATINDA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)399
22GNAGONEANA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)411
23GJUTGANGSAR JAITU22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)425
24KKPKOT KAPURA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)441
25BRWBARIWALA23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)459
26MKSMUKTSAR23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)474
27LKWLAKHEWALI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)491
28FKAFAZILKA00:55 (Day 2)Destination522

FKA DLI EXP (14732) FAZILKA to DELHI

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 30 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource02:10 (Day 1)0
2LKWLAKHEWALI02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)31
3MKSMUKTSAR02:50 (Day 1)02:52 (Day 1)49
4BRWBARIWALA03:08 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)63
5KKPKOT KAPURA03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)81
6GJUTGANGSAR JAITU03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)97
7GNAGONEANA04:21 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)111
8BTIBHATINDA JN04:50 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)123
9BCUBHUCHCHU05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)140
10PULRAMPURA PHUL05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)156
11TAPATAPA05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)169
12BNNBARNALA06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)188
13DUIDHURI JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)219
14NBANABHA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)246
15PTAPATIALA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)271
16RPJRAJPURA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)297
17UBCAMBALA CITY08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)317
18UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)325
19KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)366
20TRRTARAORI09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)387
21KUNKARNAL10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)399
22GRAGHARAUNDA10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)417
23PNPPANIPAT JN10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)433
24SMKSAMALKHA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)450
25GNUGANAUR11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)463
26SNPSONIPAT11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)479
27NURNARELA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)496
28SZMSUBZI MANDI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)519
29DLIDELHI12:45 (Day 1)Destination522

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments