14705/14706 DEE BGKT EXPRESS/BGKT DEE EXPRESS: DELHI S ROHILLA-BHAGAT KI KOTHI-DELHI S ROHILLA

DEE BGKT EXP (14705) DELHI S ROHILLA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource07:05 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)57
5REREWARI08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)78
6MHRGMAHENDRAGARH09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)129
7LHULOHARU10:12 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)170
8RMBRAMPURA BERI10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)191
9SDLPSADULPUR JN11:02 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)220
10CURCHURU11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)277
11RTGHRATANGARH JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)320
12TLCTALCHHAPAR13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)353
13SUJHSUJANGARH13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)366
14LAULADNUN13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)376
15DIADIDWANA14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)407
16CTKTCHOTI KHATU14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)442
17DNADEGANA JN15:13 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)473
18MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:17 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)517
19JUJODHPUR JN18:30 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)622
20BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:15 (Day 1)Destination625

BGKT DEE EXP (14706) BHAGAT KI KOTHI to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource10:00 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)4
3MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:04 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)108
4DNADEGANA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)153
5CTKTCHOTI KHATU13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)183
6DIADIDWANA13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)219
7LAULADNUN14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)250
8SUJHSUJANGARH14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)259
9TLCTALCHHAPAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)273
10RTGHRATANGARH JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)305
11CURCHURU16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)348
12SDLPSADULPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)406
13RMBRAMPURA BERI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)435
14LHULOHARU18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)455
15MHRGMAHENDRAGARH19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)497
16REREWARI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)547
17PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)568
18GGNGURGAON21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)598
19DECDELHI CANTT21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)615
20DEEDELHI S ROHILLA22:10 (Day 1)Destination625

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments