14623/14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS: CHHINDWARA JN-DELHI S ROHILLA-CHHINDWARA JN

PATALKOT EXP (14623) CHHINDWARA JN to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2PUXPARASIA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)29
3JNOJUNNOR DEO11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)48
4NVGNAWAGAON11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)73
5AMLAAMLA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)116
6BZUBETUL13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)138
7GDYAGHORADONGRI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)175
8ETITARSI JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)245
9HBDHOSHANGABAD15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)331
11BPLBHOPAL JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)337
12BHSVIDISHA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)390
13BAQGANJ BASODA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)430
14BINABINA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)475
15LARLALITPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)538
16JHSJHANSI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)628
17DBADABRA23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)683
18GWLGWALIOR23:51 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)725
19AGCAGRA CANTT01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)843
20MTJMATHURA JN02:39 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)897
21DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1035
22DEEDELHI S ROHILLA06:15 (Day 2)Destination1050

PATALKOT EXP (14624) DELHI S ROHILLA to CHHINDWARA JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource12:20 (Day 1)0
2DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)16
3MTJMATHURA JN15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)153
4AGCAGRA CANTT16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)207
5GWLGWALIOR17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)326
6DBADABRA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)368
7JHSJHANSI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)423
8LARLALITPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)513
9BINABINA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)575
10BAQGANJ BASODA23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)621
11BHSVIDISHA23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)660
12BPLBHOPAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)714
13HBJHABIBGANJ00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)720
14HBDHOSHANGABAD01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)788
15ETITARSI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)805
16GDYAGHORADONGRI03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)876
17BZUBETUL04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)912
18AMLAAMLA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)935
19NVGNAWAGAON07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)978
20JNOJUNNOR DEO07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1003
21PUXPARASIA08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1021
22CWACHHINDWARA JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination1050

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments