14555/14556 BAREILLY DLI EXPRESS/BAREILLY EXPRESS: BAREILLY-DELHI-BAREILLY

BAREILLY DLI EX (14555) BAREILLY to DELHI

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BTGBASHARATGANJ14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)16
3AOAONLA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)28
4RBKREOTI B KHERA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)33
5KEGKARENGI15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)40
6DUBDABTARA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)45
7AFRASAFPUR15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)56
8CHCHANDAUSI JN16:13 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)70
9RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)89
10MBMORADABAD17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)114
11AMROAMROHA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)144
12GJLGAJRAULA JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)167
13GMSGARHMUKTESAR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)188
14SMBLSIMBHOOLI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)197
15HPUHAPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)218
16PKWPILKHUA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)229
17GZBGHAZIABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)255
18SBBSAHIBABAD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)261
19DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)268
20DLIDELHI21:45 (Day 1)Destination274

BAREILLY EXP (14556) DELHI to BAREILLY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)7
3SBBSAHIBABAD06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)14
4GZBGHAZIABAD06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)20
5PKWPILKHUA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)46
6HPUHAPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)57
7SMBLSIMBHOOLI08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)78
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)87
9GJLGAJRAULA JN08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)108
10AMROAMROHA09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)131
11MBMORADABAD10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)161
12RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)185
13CHCHANDAUSI JN11:08 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)205
14AFRASAFPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)219
15DUBDABTARA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)229
16KEGKARENGI11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)235
17RBKREOTI B KHERA12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)242
18AOAONLA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)247
19NSUNISUI12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)254
20BTGBASHARATGANJ12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)259
21BEBAREILLY13:20 (Day 1)Destination274

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments