14511/14512 NAUCHANDI EXPRESS: ALLAHABAD JN-SAHARANPUR ALLAHABAD JN-ALLAHABAD JN

NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) ALLAHABAD JN to SAHARANPUR ALLAHABAD JN to KHURJA JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)7
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)13
4RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)34
5LGOLALGOPALGANJ18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)41
6KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)56
7GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)68
8PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)75
9UCRUNCHAHAR JN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)86
10LMNLACHHMANPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)103
11RBLRAE BARELI JN20:55 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)123
12BCNBACHHRAWAN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)154
13LKOLUCKNOW NR22:50 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)201
14SANSANDILA23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)250
15HRIHARDOI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)303
16SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)366
17BEBAREILLY03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)436
18RMURAMPUR04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)500
19MBMORADABAD05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)527
20AMROAMROHA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)557
21GJLGAJRAULA JN06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)580
22GMSGARHMUKTESAR06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)601
23HPUHAPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)631
24MTCMEERUT CITY08:05 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)660
25MUTMEERUT CANT08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)664
26KATKHATAULI09:01 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)693
27MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)716
28DBDDEOBAND10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)739
29SRESAHARANPUR11:50 (Day 2)Destination774
31HPUHAPUR07:10 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)631
32HZRHAFIZPUR07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)640
33GLHGULAOTHI08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)650
34BARLBARAL08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)660
35BSCBULANDSHAHR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)672
36MOMMAMAN08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)679
37KJYKHURJA CITY09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)688
38KRJKHURJA JN09:25 (Day 2)Destination695

NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) SAHARANPUR to ALLAHABAD JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)35
3MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)59
4KATKHATAULI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)81
5MUTMEERUT CANT18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)110
6MTCMEERUT CITY19:15 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)114
7HPUHAPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)143
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)173
9GJLGAJRAULA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)194
10AMROAMROHA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)217
11MBMORADABAD23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)247
12RMURAMPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)275
13BEBAREILLY01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)338
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)409
15HRIHARDOI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)471
16SANSANDILA03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)524
17LKOLUCKNOW NR05:05 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)573
18BCNBACHHRAWAN06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)620
19RBLRAE BARELI JN07:01 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)651
20LMNLACHHMANPUR07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)671
21UCRUNCHAHAR JN07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)689
22PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)700
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)707
24KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)718
25LGOLALGOPALGANJ08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)733
26PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)761
27PRGPRAYAG09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)767
28ALDALLAHABAD JN09:55 (Day 2)Destination774

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments