14369/14370 TRIBENI EXPRESS/TRIVENI EXPRESS: SINGRAULI-BAREILLY-SINGRAULI

TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369) SINGRAULI to BAREILLY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)14
3MCQMIRCHADHORI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)22
4OBROBRA DAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)51
5CPUCHOPAN20:30 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)64
6AGYAGORI KHAS21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)74
7CUKCHURK21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)86
8RBGJROBERTS GANJ21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)91
9LUSALUSA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)125
10SKGHSAKTESGARH23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)146
11CARCHUNAR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)167
12MZPMIRZAPUR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)198
13BDLVINDHYACHAL00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)205
14MJAMEJA ROAD01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)249
15NYNNAINI02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)280
16ALDALLAHABAD JN02:35 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)288
17PRGPRAYAG03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)294
18PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)301
19RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)321
20LGOLALGOPALGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)328
21KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)343
22GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)355
23PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)362
24UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)373
25LMNLACHHMANPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)390
26RBLRAE BARELI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)410
27HCPHARCHANDPUR05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)425
28BCNBACHHRAWAN06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)441
29NHNNIGOHAN06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)453
30LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)488
31SANSANDILA09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)537
32HRIHARDOI10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)590
33SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)653
34BEBAREILLY12:40 (Day 2)Destination723

TRIVENI EXP (14370) BAREILLY to SINGRAULI BAREILLY to BARWADIH JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)71
3HRIHARDOI14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)134
4SANSANDILA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)187
5LKOLUCKNOW NR16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)236
6NHNNIGOHAN16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)271
7BCNBACHHRAWAN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)283
8HCPHARCHANDPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)299
9RBLRAE BARELI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)313
10LMNLACHHMANPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)334
11UCRUNCHAHAR JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)351
12PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)362
13GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)369
14KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)381
15LGOLALGOPALGANJ19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)395
16PFMPHAPHAMAU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)423
17PRGPRAYAG20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)430
18ALDALLAHABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)436
19NYNNAINI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)444
20MJAMEJA ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)475
21MNFMANDA ROAD22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)491
22BDLVINDHYACHAL23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)519
23MZPMIRZAPUR23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)526
24CARCHUNAR00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)557
25SKGHSAKTESGARH01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)578
26LUSALUSA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)599
27RBGJROBERTS GANJ03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)633
28CUKCHURK03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)638
29AGYAGORI KHAS04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)650
30CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)660
31OBROBRA DAM05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)672
32MCQMIRCHADHORI06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)701
33KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)709
34SGRLSINGRAULI07:30 (Day 2)Destination723
36CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)660
37RNQRENUKUT07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)702
38DXNDUDDHINAGAR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)723
39WDMWYNDHAMGANJ08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)745
40NUQNAGAR UNTARI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)757
41MQXMERALGRAM08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)780
42GHQGARHWA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)791
43GHDGARWA ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)801
44DTODALTONGANJ09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)835
45BRWDBARWADIH JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination862

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments