14321/14322 BE BHUJ EXPRESS/BAREILLY EXPRES BAREILLY-BHUJ-BAREILLY

BE BHUJ EXP (14321) BAREILLY to BHUJ

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MILMILAK06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)40
3RMURAMPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)64
4MBMORADABAD07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)91
5AMROAMROHA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)122
6HPUHAPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)195
7PKWPILKHUA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)206
8GZBGHAZIABAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)232
9DLIDELHI11:30 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)252
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)256
11DECDELHI CANTT12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)266
12PMPALAM12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)269
13GGNGURGAON12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)283
14GHHGARHI HARSARU12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)293
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)313
16REREWARI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)334
17KRHKHAIRTHAL14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)382
18AWRALWAR14:49 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)408
19MKHMALAKHERA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)428
20RHGRAJGARH15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)444
21BKIBANDIKUI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)469
22DODAUSA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)498
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)554
24JPJAIPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)559
25FLPHULERA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)614
26NRINARAINA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)624
27KSGKISHANGARH18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)665
28AIIAJMER JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)694
29BERBEAWAR20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)746
30MJMARWAR JN22:21 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)834
31FAFALNA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)900
32ABRABU ROAD01:10 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)999
33PNUPALANPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)1051
34DISADISA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1079
35BLDIBHILDI03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)1097
36DEORDIYODAR03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)1123
37RDHPRADHANPUR04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)1165
38SNLRSANTALPUR04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)1208
39SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1299
40BCOBBHACHAU BG07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1315
41GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG07:50 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1352
42AIADIPUR08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)1361
43AJEANJAR08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)1368
44BHUJBHUJ10:15 (Day 2)Destination1410

BAREILLY EXPRES (14322) BHUJ to BAREILLY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG17:30 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)111
7SNLRSANTALPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)203
8RDHPRADHANPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)246
9DEORDIYODAR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)287
10BLDIBHILDI21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)314
11DISADISA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)332
12PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)359
13ABRABU ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)412
14FAFALNA02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)511
15MJMARWAR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)577
16BERBEAWAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)665
17AIIAJMER JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)717
18KSGKISHANGARH06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)746
19NRINARAINA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)786
20FLPHULERA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)797
21JPJAIPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)851
22GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)857
23DODAUSA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)913
24BKIBANDIKUI JN10:04 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)942
25RHGRAJGARH10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)966
26AWRALWAR11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1002
27KRHKHAIRTHAL11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1029
28REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1076
29PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1098
30GHHGARHI HARSARU13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1118
31GGNGURGAON13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1128
32PMPALAM13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1141
33DECDELHI CANTT13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1145
34DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1154
35DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1159
36GZBGHAZIABAD15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1178
37PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1204
38HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1215
39AMROAMROHA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1289
40MBMORADABAD18:35 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1319
41RMURAMPUR19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1347
42MILMILAK19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1370
43BEBAREILLY20:40 (Day 2)Destination1410

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments