14319/14320 INDB BARELLY EXPRESS/BE INDB EXPRESS: INDORE JN BG-BAREILLY-INDORE JN BG

INDB BARELLY EX (14319) INDORE JN BG to BAREILLY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN16:55 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)80
4BCHBERCHHA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)140
5SJPSHUJALPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)183
6SEHSEHORE19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)224
7BIHBAIRAGARH21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)253
8BPLBHOPAL JN21:50 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)263
9BHSVIDISHA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)316
10BINABINA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)402
11JHSJHANSI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)554
12GWLGWALIOR04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)651
13AGCAGRA CANTT07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)770
14AGAAGRA CITY07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)775
15ALJNALIGARH JN11:10 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)876
16BJBAHJOI13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)958
17CHCHANDAUSI JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)975
18AOAONLA14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1017
19BEBAREILLY15:40 (Day 2)Destination1044

BE INDB EXPRESS (14320) BAREILLY to INDORE JN BG

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2AOAONLA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)28
3CHCHANDAUSI JN12:38 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)70
4BJBAHJOI12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)86
5ALJNALIGARH JN15:38 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)168
6AGAAGRA CITY18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)269
7AGCAGRA CANTT18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)275
8GWLGWALIOR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)393
9JHSJHANSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)490
10BINABINA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)643
11BHSVIDISHA03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)728
12BPLBHOPAL JN04:25 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)781
13BIHBAIRAGARH05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)791
14SEHSEHORE05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)820
15SJPSHUJALPUR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)861
16BCHBERCHHA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)904
17UJNUJJAIN JN09:05 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)964
18DWXDEWAS10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1005
19INDBINDORE JN BG11:20 (Day 2)Destination1044

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments