14313/14314 BAREILLY EXPRESS/BE LTT EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-BAREILLY-LOKMANYATILAK T

BAREILLY EXP (14313) LOKMANYATILAK T to BAREILLY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)245
6JLJALGAON JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)405
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)429
8BAUBURHANPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)483
9KNWKHANDWA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)552
10HDHARDA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)660
11ETITARSI JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)736
12HBJHABIBGANJ21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)821
13BPLBHOPAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)827
14BINABINA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)966
15JHSJHANSI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)1118
16GWLGWALIOR04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1215
17MRAMORENA05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)1254
18AGCAGRA CANTT07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1334
19RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)1338
20TDLTUNDLA JN09:05 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)1362
21ALJNALIGARH JN11:10 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1440
22BBABABRALA12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1495
23CHCHANDAUSI JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1539
24DUBDABTARA14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1563
25AOAONLA14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1581
26BEBAREILLY15:40 (Day 2)Destination1608

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2AOAONLA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)28
3CHCHANDAUSI JN12:38 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)70
4BBABABRALA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)113
5ALJNALIGARH JN15:38 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)168
6TDLTUNDLA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)246
7RKMRAJA KI MANDI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)271
8AGCAGRA CANTT18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)275
9MRAMORENA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)354
10GWLGWALIOR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)393
11JHSJHANSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)490
12BINABINA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)643
13BPLBHOPAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)781
14HBJHABIBGANJ04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)787
15ETITARSI JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)873
16HDHARDA08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)948
17KNWKHANDWA10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1056
18BAUBURHANPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1125
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1180
20JLJALGAON JN12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1204
21MMRMANMAD JN14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1364
22NKNASIK ROAD15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1437
23IGPIGATPURI17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1487
24KYNKALYAN JN18:50 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1570
25TNATHANE19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1591
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00 (Day 2)Destination1608

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments