14311/14312 ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS: BAREILLY-BHUJ-BAREILLY

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) BAREILLY to BHUJ

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MILMILAK06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)40
3RMURAMPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)64
4MBMORADABAD07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)91
5AMROAMROHA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)122
6HPUHAPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)195
7PKWPILKHUA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)206
8GZBGHAZIABAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)232
9DLIDELHI11:30 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)252
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)256
11DECDELHI CANTT12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)266
12PMPALAM12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)269
13GGNGURGAON12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)283
14GHHGARHI HARSARU12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)293
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)313
16REREWARI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)334
17KRHKHAIRTHAL14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)382
18AWRALWAR14:49 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)408
19MKHMALAKHERA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)428
20RHGRAJGARH15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)445
21BKIBANDIKUI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)469
22DODAUSA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)498
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)554
24JPJAIPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)559
25FLPHULERA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)614
26NRINARAINA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)624
27KSGKISHANGARH18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)665
28AIIAJMER JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)694
29BERBEAWAR20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)746
30MJMARWAR JN22:21 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)834
31FAFALNA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)900
32ABRABU ROAD01:10 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)999
33PNUPALANPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)1051
34MSHMAHESANA JN04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)1116
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1184
36VGVIRAMGAM JN07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1250
37DHGDHRANGDHRA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1315
38HVDHALVAD09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1347
39MALBMALIYA MIYANA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1392
40SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G11:12 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1432
41BCOBBHACHAU BG11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)1448
42GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG12:15 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1485
43AIADIPUR12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1494
44AJEANJAR13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)1501
45BHUJBHUJ14:00 (Day 2)Destination1543

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) BHUJ to BAREILLY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG13:45 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)111
7MALBMALIYA MIYANA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)152
8HVDHALVAD16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)197
9DHGDHRANGDHRA16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)228
10VGVIRAMGAM JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)294
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:45 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)359
12MSHMAHESANA JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)427
13PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)492
14ABRABU ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)545
15FAFALNA02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)643
16MJMARWAR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)710
17BERBEAWAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)797
18AIIAJMER JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)850
19KSGKISHANGARH06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)879
20NRINARAINA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)919
21FLPHULERA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)930
22JPJAIPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)984
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)990
24DODAUSA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)1046
25BKIBANDIKUI JN10:04 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1075
26RHGRAJGARH10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)1099
27AWRALWAR11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1135
28KRHKHAIRTHAL11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1162
29REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1209
30PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1230
31GHHGARHI HARSARU13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1251
32GGNGURGAON13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1261
33PMPALAM13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1274
34DECDELHI CANTT13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1277
35DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1287
36DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1291
37GZBGHAZIABAD15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1311
38PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1337
39HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1348
40AMROAMROHA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1422
41MBMORADABAD18:35 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1452
42RMURAMPUR19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1480
43MILMILAK19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1503
44BEBAREILLY20:40 (Day 2)Destination1543

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments