14309/14310 UJJAINI EXPRESS/UJJAIYANI EXPRESS: UJJAIN JN-DEHRADUN-UJJAIN JN

UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309) UJJAIN JN to DEHRADUN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MKCMAKSI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)41
3SFYSHAJAPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)69
4PFRPACHOR ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)128
5BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)158
6KHRJKUMBHRAJ18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)211
7RTARUTHIYAI19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)235
8GUNAGUNA20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)255
9ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)300
10MNVMUNGAOLI21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)345
11BINABINA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)374
12LARLALITPUR01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)436
13JHSJHANSI JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)526
14GWLGWALIOR04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)623
15MRAMORENA04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)662
16DHODHAULPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)689
17AGCAGRA CANTT07:00 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)742
18RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)746
19MTJMATHURA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)796
20KSVKOSI KALAN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)837
21FDBFARIDABAD10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)908
22NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:10 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)929
23GZBGHAZIABAD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)952
24MTCMEERUT CITY12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)999
25MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)1055
26DBDDEOBAND13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1078
27SRESAHARANPUR15:00 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1113
28RKROORKEE16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1148
29HWHARIDWAR JN17:05 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1193
30DDNDEHRADUN19:40 (Day 2)Destination1245

UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) DEHRADUN to UJJAIN JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)98
4SRESAHARANPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)132
5DBDDEOBAND10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)167
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)191
7MTCMEERUT CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)246
8GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)293
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:10 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)316
10FDBFARIDABAD13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)337
11KSVKOSI KALAN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)408
12MTJMATHURA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)449
13RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)499
14AGCAGRA CANTT16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)503
15DHODHAULPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)556
16MRAMORENA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)583
17GWLGWALIOR18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)622
18JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)719
19LARLALITPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)809
20BINABINA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)871
21MNVMUNGAOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)900
22ASKNASHOK NAGAR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)946
23GUNAGUNA03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)990
24RTARUTHIYAI04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1010
25KHRJKUMBHRAJ04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1034
26BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1087
27PFRPACHOR ROAD05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1117
28SFYSHAJAPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1176
29MKCMAKSI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1204
30UJNUJJAIN JN09:05 (Day 2)Destination1245

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments