14201/14202 JNU RBL EXPRESS/RBL JNU EXPRESS: JAUNPUR JN-RAE BARELI JN-JAUNPUR JN

JNU RBL EXP (14201) JAUNPUR JN to RAE BARELI JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2ZBDZAFARABAD JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)6
3MAYMARIAHU16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)24
4JNHJANGHAI JN17:49 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)54
5BSEBADSHAHPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)70
6DNDDANDUPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)93
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)107
8AMEAMETHI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)142
9GNGGAURIGANJ20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)155
10JAISJAIS20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)173
11RBLRAE BARELI JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination202

RBL JNU EXP (14202) RAE BARELI JN to JAUNPUR JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2JAISJAIS07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)28
3GNGGAURIGANJ07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)46
4AMEAMETHI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)60
5PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)95
6DNDDANDUPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)109
7BSEBADSHAHPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)131
8JNHJANGHAI JN09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)148
9MAYMARIAHU10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)178
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)195
11JNUJAUNPUR JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination202

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments