14085/14086 SIRSA EXPRESS: TILAK BRIDGE-SIRSA-TILAK BRIDGE

SIRSA EXPRESS (14085) TILAK BRIDGE to SIRSA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKJTILAK BRIDGESource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)2
4DSBSADAR BAZAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
5DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)6
6SSBSHAKURBASTI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)20
8BGZBAHADURGARH19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)33
9SPZSAMPLA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)51
10ROKROHTAK JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)73
11KLNKKALANAUR KALAN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)94
12BNWBHIWANI21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)122
13BWKBAWANI KHERA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)140
14HNSHANSI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)159
15STDSATROD22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)172
16HSRHISAR22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)182
17ADRMANDI ADAMPUR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)212
18BHTBHATTU23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)229
19DINGDING23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)240
20SSASIRSA00:40 (Day 2)Destination264

SIRSA EXPRESS (14086) SIRSA to TILAK BRIDGE

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSASIRSASource03:30 (Day 1)0
2DINGDING03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)24
3BHTBHATTU04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)35
4ADRMANDI ADAMPUR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)52
5HSRHISAR04:50 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)81
6STDSATROD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)92
7HNSHANSI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)104
8BWKBAWANI KHERA05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)123
9BNWBHIWANI06:20 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)141
10KLNKKALANAUR KALAN07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)170
11ROKROHTAK JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)191
12SPZSAMPLA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)213
13BGZBAHADURGARH08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)231
14NNONANGLOI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)243
15SSBSHAKURBASTI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)250
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)258
17DSBSADAR BAZAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)260
18NDLSNEW DELHI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)262
19CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)263
20TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:58 (Day 1)Destination264

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments