14017/14018 SADBHAVANA EXPRESS/SADBHAVNA EXPRESS: RAXAUL JN-DELHI S ROHILLA-RAXAUL JN

SADBHAVANA EXP (14017) RAXAUL JN to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)54
3SMISITAMARHI01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)83
4RUSDRUNNISAID PUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)106
5MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)147
6HJPHAJIPUR JN05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)201
7SEESONPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)207
8DGADIGHWARA05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)230
9CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)260
10SIPSURAIMANPUR07:10 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)289
11BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)325
12YFPYUSUFPUR08:28 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)371
13GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)391
14ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)431
15BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)462
16BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)466
17JNUJAUNPUR JN12:37 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)523
18SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)557
19ABPAKBARPUR14:09 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)600
20GGJGOSHAINGANJ14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)623
21AYAYODHYA14:58 (Day 2)14:59 (Day 2)654
22FDFAIZABAD JN15:34 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)662
23RDLRUDAULI16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)700
24BBKBARABANKI JN17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)761
25LKOLUCKNOW NR18:35 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)789
26AMGALAMNAGAR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)795
27HRIHARDOI20:31 (Day 2)20:32 (Day 2)891
28SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:42 (Day 2)21:47 (Day 2)953
29AOAONLA23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1047
30CHCHANDAUSI JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1089
31MBMORADABAD01:10 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1133
32AMROAMROHA01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1163
33HPUHAPUR02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)1237
34PKWPILKHUA03:06 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)1248
35GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1274
36DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1293
37DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 3)Destination1298

SADBHAVNA EXP (14018) DELHI S ROHILLA to RAXAUL JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DLIDELHI15:55 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
4PKWPILKHUA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)50
5HPUHAPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)62
6AMROAMROHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)135
7MBMORADABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)166
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)209
9AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)252
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)345
11HRIHARDOI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)407
12AMGALAMNAGAR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)503
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)509
14BBKBARABANKI JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)537
15RDLRUDAULI05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)599
16FDFAIZABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)637
17AYAYODHYA06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)644
18GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)676
19ABPAKBARPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)698
20SHGSHAHGANJ JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)742
21JNUJAUNPUR JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)775
22BSBVARANASI JN10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)832
23BCYVARANASI CITY10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)836
24ARJAUNRIHAR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)867
25GCTGHAZIPUR CITY12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)907
26YFPYUSUFPUR12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)927
27BUIBALLIA13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)973
28SIPSURAIMANPUR13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1009
29CPRCHHAPRA14:55 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1038
30DGADIGHWARA15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1068
31SEESONPUR JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1092
32HJPHAJIPUR JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1097
33MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1151
34RUSDRUNNISAID PUR19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)1192
35SMISITAMARHI19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1215
36BGUBAIRAGNIA20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1244
37RXLRAXAUL JN22:15 (Day 2)Destination1298

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments