14015/14016 SADBHAVANA EXPRESS/SADHBHAWNA EXPRESS: RAXAUL JN-DELHI S ROHILLA-RAXAUL JN

SADBHAVANA EXP (14015) RAXAUL JN to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2SGLSAGAULI JN00:55 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)30
3BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI01:40 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)51
4CAACHAKIA02:12 (Day 1)02:13 (Day 1)82
5MAIMEHSI02:23 (Day 1)02:24 (Day 1)91
6MTRMOTIPUR02:36 (Day 1)02:37 (Day 1)104
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)130
8HJPHAJIPUR JN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)184
9SEESONPUR JN05:15 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)190
10DGADIGHWARA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)213
11CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)243
12SIPSURAIMANPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)272
13BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)308
14YFPYUSUFPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)354
15GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)374
16ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)414
17BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)445
18BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)449
19JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)506
20LBALAMBHUA13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)570
21SLNSULTANPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)592
22MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)624
23NHHNIHALGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)643
24LKOLUCKNOW NR18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)732
25AMGALAMNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)738
26HRIHARDOI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)834
27SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)896
28AOAONLA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)989
29CHCHANDAUSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1031
30MBMORADABAD01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)1075
31AMROAMROHA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1106
32HPUHAPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)1179
33PKWPILKHUA03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)1191
34GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1216
35DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1236
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 2)Destination1240

SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016) DELHI S ROHILLA to RAXAUL JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DLIDELHI15:55 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
4PKWPILKHUA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)50
5HPUHAPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)62
6AMROAMROHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)135
7MBMORADABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)166
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)209
9AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)252
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)345
11HRIHARDOI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)407
12AMGALAMNAGAR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)503
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)509
14NHHNIHALGARH05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)598
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)617
16SLNSULTANPUR05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)649
17LBALAMBHUA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)671
18JOPJAUNPUR CITY07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)735
19BSBVARANASI JN09:05 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)792
20BCYVARANASI CITY09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)796
21ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)827
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:02 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)867
23YFPYUSUFPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)887
24BUIBALLIA12:28 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)933
25SIPSURAIMANPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)969
26CPRCHHAPRA14:10 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)998
27DGADIGHWARA15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)1028
28SEESONPUR JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1051
29HJPHAJIPUR JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1057
30MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1111
31MTRMOTIPUR18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1137
32MAIMEHSI18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1150
33CAACHAKIA19:06 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1158
34BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1190
35SGLSAGAULI JN20:30 (Day 2)20:51 (Day 2)1211
36RXLRAXAUL JN21:30 (Day 2)Destination1240

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments