14013/14014 SLN DEE EXPRESS/SULTANPUR EXPRESS: SULTANPUR-DELHI S ROHILLA-SULTANPUR

SLN DEE EXP (14013) SULTANPUR to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)32
3NHHNIHALGARH16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)51
4LKOLUCKNOW NR18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)140
5AMGALAMNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)146
6HRIHARDOI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)242
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)305
8AOAONLA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)398
9CHCHANDAUSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)440
10MBMORADABAD01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)484
11AMROAMROHA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)514
12HPUHAPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)588
13PKWPILKHUA03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)599
14GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)625
15DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)645
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 2)Destination649

SULTANPUR EXP (14014) DELHI S ROHILLA to SULTANPUR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DLIDELHI15:55 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
4PKWPILKHUA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)50
5HPUHAPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)62
6AMROAMROHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)135
7MBMORADABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)166
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)209
9AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)252
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)345
11HRIHARDOI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)407
12AMGALAMNAGAR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)503
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)509
14NHHNIHALGARH05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)598
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)617
16SLNSULTANPUR06:10 (Day 2)Destination649

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments