14007/14008 SADBHAVANA EXPRESS/SADHBHAWNA EXPRESS: RAXAUL JN-DELHI S ROHILLA-RAXAUL JN

SADBHAVANA EXP (14007) RAXAUL JN to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)54
3SMISITAMARHI01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)83
4RUSDRUNNISAID PUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)106
5MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)147
6HJPHAJIPUR JN05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)201
7SEESONPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)207
8DGADIGHWARA05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)230
9CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)260
10SIPSURAIMANPUR07:10 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)289
11BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)325
12YFPYUSUFPUR08:28 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)371
13GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)391
14ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)431
15BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)462
16BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)466
17JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)523
18LBALAMBHUA13:51 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)587
19SLNSULTANPUR15:15 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)609
20MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:55 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)641
21NHHNIHALGARH16:13 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)660
22LKOLUCKNOW NR18:35 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)749
23AMGALAMNAGAR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)755
24HRIHARDOI20:31 (Day 2)20:32 (Day 2)851
25SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:42 (Day 2)21:47 (Day 2)913
26AOAONLA23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1006
27CHCHANDAUSI JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1048
28MBMORADABAD01:10 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1092
29AMROAMROHA01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1123
30HPUHAPUR02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)1196
31PKWPILKHUA03:06 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)1208
32GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1233
33DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1253
34DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 3)Destination1257

SADHBHAWNA EXP (14008) DELHI S ROHILLA to RAXAUL JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DLIDELHI15:55 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
4PKWPILKHUA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)50
5HPUHAPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)62
6AMROAMROHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)135
7MBMORADABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)166
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)209
9AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)252
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)345
11HRIHARDOI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)407
12AMGALAMNAGAR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)503
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)509
14NHHNIHALGARH05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)598
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)617
16SLNSULTANPUR05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)649
17LBALAMBHUA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)671
18JOPJAUNPUR CITY07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)735
19BSBVARANASI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)792
20BCYVARANASI CITY09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)796
21ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)827
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:02 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)867
23YFPYUSUFPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)887
24BUIBALLIA12:28 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)933
25SIPSURAIMANPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)969
26CPRCHHAPRA14:10 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)998
27DGADIGHWARA15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)1028
28SEESONPUR JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1051
29HJPHAJIPUR JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1057
30MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1111
31RUSDRUNNISAID PUR19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)1152
32SMISITAMARHI19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1175
33BGUBAIRAGNIA20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1204
34RXLRAXAUL JN22:15 (Day 2)Destination1257

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments