13201/13202 RJPB LTT EXPRESS/LTT RJPB EXPRESS: RJNDR NGR BIHAR-LOKMANYATILAK T-RJNDR NGR BIHAR

RJPB LTT EXP (13201) RJNDR NGR BIHAR to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)3
3DNRDANAPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)13
4SDESADISOPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)25
5BTABIHTA00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)30
6ARAARA00:53 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)52
7BEABIHIYA01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)73
8BXRBUXAR01:46 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)121
9CSACHAUSA01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)131
10GMRGAHMAR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)141
11DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)157
12ZNAZAMANIA02:51 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)170
13MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN04:12 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)215
14ARWAHRAURA ROAD04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)228
15KYTKAILAHAT04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)237
16CARCHUNAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)246
17MZPMIRZAPUR05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)277
18BDLVINDHYACHAL05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)285
19MNFMANDA ROAD06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)312
20MJAMEJA ROAD06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)329
21COICHEOKI08:15 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)358
22SRJSHANKARGARH09:09 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)395
23DBRDABHAURA09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)428
24MKPMANIKPUR JN10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)450
25MJGMAJHAGAWAN11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)487
26JTWJAITWAR11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)508
27STASATNA12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)528
28MYRMAIHAR12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)563
29JKEJUKEHI13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)609
30KTEKATNI13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)626
31SHRSIHORA ROAD14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)678
32JBPJABALPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)717
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)720
34SRIDSHRIDHAM16:01 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)770
35NUNARSINGHPUR16:34 (Day 2)16:36 (Day 2)801
36KYKARELI16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)816
37GARGADARWARA17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)845
38SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)859
39BKHBANKHEDI17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)876
40PPIPIPARIYA17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)894
41SGPSOHAGPUR18:15 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)912
42BGTABAGRA TAWA18:35 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)935
43ETITARSI JN20:35 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)962
44BPFBANAPURA21:09 (Day 2)21:11 (Day 2)995
45TBNTIMARNI21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1023
46HDHARDA21:49 (Day 2)21:51 (Day 2)1037
47KKNKHIRKIYA22:16 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1069
48CAERCHHANERA22:41 (Day 2)22:43 (Day 2)1100
49TLVTALVADYA23:43 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1130
50KNWKHANDWA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1145
51NPNRNEPANAGAR01:04 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1188
52BAUBURHANPUR01:24 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1214
53RVRAVER01:44 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1234
54BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:25 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1269
55JLJALGAON JN02:59 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1293
56CSNCHALISGAON JN03:54 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1385
57NGNNANDGAON04:24 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1428
58MMRMANMAD JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1453
59LSLASALGAON05:14 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1477
60NRNIPHAD05:29 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1494
61NKNASIK ROAD06:29 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1526
62DVLDEVLALI06:39 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1531
63IGPIGATPURI08:34 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)1576
64KSRAKASARA09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1592
65KYNKALYAN JN10:20 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)1660
66TNATHANE10:48 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)1680
67LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:30 (Day 3)Destination1697

LTT RJPB EXP (13202) LOKMANYATILAK T to RJNDR NGR BIHAR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN23:02 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)121
4DVLDEVLALI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)166
5NKNASIK ROAD01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)172
6NRNIPHAD02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)203
7LSLASALGAON02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)220
8MMRMANMAD JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)245
9NGNNANDGAON03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)270
10CSNCHALISGAON JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)312
11JLJALGAON JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)405
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)429
13RVRAVER05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)463
14BAUBURHANPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)483
15NPNRNEPANAGAR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)510
16KNWKHANDWA08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)552
17TLVTALVADYA08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)568
18CAERCHHANERA08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)598
19KKNKHIRKIYA09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)628
20HDHARDA09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)660
21TBNTIMARNI09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)674
22BPFBANAPURA10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)702
23ETITARSI JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)736
24BGTABAGRA TAWA12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)762
25SGPSOHAGPUR12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)785
26PPIPIPARIYA13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)803
27BKHBANKHEDI13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)822
28SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)839
29GARGADARWARA13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)853
30KYKARELI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)881
31NUNARSINGHPUR14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)897
32SRIDSHRIDHAM14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)928
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)977
34JBPJABALPUR15:55 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)981
35SHRSIHORA ROAD16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1019
36KTEKATNI17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1072
37JKEJUKEHI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1089
38MYRMAIHAR18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1135
39STASATNA19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1170
40JTWJAITWAR19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1190
41MJGMAJHAGAWAN19:42 (Day 2)19:44 (Day 2)1210
42MKPMANIKPUR JN21:05 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1247
43DBRDABHAURA21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1270
44SRJSHANKARGARH21:57 (Day 2)21:59 (Day 2)1303
45COICHEOKI23:00 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1339
46MNFMANDA ROAD01:11 (Day 3)01:13 (Day 3)1385
47BDLVINDHYACHAL01:43 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1413
48MZPMIRZAPUR02:03 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1420
49CARCHUNAR02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1451
50ARWAHRAURA ROAD02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)1470
51MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN03:55 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1483
52ZNAZAMANIA04:49 (Day 3)04:51 (Day 3)1527
53DLNDILDARNAGAR JN05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)1541
54GMRGAHMAR05:16 (Day 3)05:18 (Day 3)1557
55CSACHAUSA05:27 (Day 3)05:29 (Day 3)1566
56BXRBUXAR05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)1577
57BEABIHIYA07:07 (Day 3)07:09 (Day 3)1624
58ARAARA07:40 (Day 3)07:42 (Day 3)1646
59BTABIHTA08:14 (Day 3)08:16 (Day 3)1668
60SDESADISOPUR08:21 (Day 3)08:23 (Day 3)1672
61DNRDANAPUR08:35 (Day 3)08:37 (Day 3)1685
62PNBEPATNA JN09:30 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1695
63RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:55 (Day 3)Destination1697

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments