13163/13164 HATE BAZARE EXPRESS: SEALDAH-SAHARSA JN-SEALDAH

HATE BAZARE EXP (13163) SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:59 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN21:23 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)47
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)89
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:26 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)112
6KWAEKATWA23:29 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)152
7SALESALAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)169
8BZLEBAZARSAU00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)182
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)210
10AZAZIMGANJ JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)224
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)259
12NILENIMTITA02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)279
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)304
14MLDTMALDA TOWN04:30 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)338
15EKIEKLAKHI05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)358
16SMSAMSI05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)373
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)384
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)394
19KDPRKUMEDPUR05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)400
20LAVLABHA06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)406
21KIRKATIHAR JN07:45 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)429
22SMOSEMAPUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)441
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:40 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)452
24KUEKURSELA08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)468
25NNANAUGACHIA09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)486
26THBTHANA BIHPUR JN09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)502
27NNRNARAYANPUR09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)510
28MSKMAHES KHUNT10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)534
29MNEMANSI JN10:55 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)544
30KFAKOPARIA11:42 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)566
31SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)572
32SHCSAHARSA JN12:35 (Day 2)Destination589

HATE BAZARE EXP (13164) SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)17
3KFAKOPARIA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)24
4MNEMANSI JN15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)45
5MSKMAHES KHUNT16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)56
6NNRNARAYANPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)80
7THBTHANA BIHPUR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)87
8NNANAUGACHIA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)103
9KUEKURSELA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)121
10CRRKARAGOLA ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)138
11SMOSEMAPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)149
12KIRKATIHAR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)160
13LAVLABHA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)183
14KDPRKUMEDPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)190
15HCRHARISCHANDRPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)196
16BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)206
17SMSAMSI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)216
18EKIEKLAKHI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)232
19MLDTMALDA TOWN22:35 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)251
20NFKNEW FARAKKA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)285
21NILENIMTITA23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)310
22JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)330
23AZAZIMGANJ JN01:25 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)365
24KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)380
25BZLEBAZARSAU02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)407
26SALESALAR02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)421
27KWAEKATWA03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)438
28NDAENABADWIP DHAM03:44 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)477
29ABKAAMBIKA KALNA04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)500
30BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)542
31NHNAIHATI JN06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)551
32SDAHSEALDAH07:15 (Day 2)Destination589

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments