13145/13146 RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS: KOLKATA-RADHIKAPUR-KOLKATA

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145) KOLKATA to RADHIKAPUR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource19:30 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)43
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)85
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)108
6KWAEKATWA22:57 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)148
7SALESALAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)165
8KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)206
9AZAZIMGANJ JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)220
10JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)255
11DGLEDHULIAN GANGA01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)285
12NFKNEW FARAKKA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)300
13MLDTMALDA TOWN03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)334
14SMSAMSI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)369
15BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)380
16HCRHARISCHANDRPUR04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)390
17BOEBARSOI JN05:07 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)422
18RGJRAIGANJ05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)444
19KAJKALIYANGANJ06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)464
20RDPRADHIKAPUR06:50 (Day 2)Destination476

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146) RADHIKAPUR to KOLKATA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2KAJKALIYANGANJ18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)13
3RGJRAIGANJ18:21 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)33
4BOEBARSOI JN18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)54
5HCRHARISCHANDRPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)87
6BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)97
7SMSAMSI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)107
8MLDTMALDA TOWN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)142
9NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)176
10DGLEDHULIAN GANGA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)191
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)221
12AZAZIMGANJ JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)256
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)271
14SALESALAR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)312
15KWAEKATWA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)329
16NDAENABADWIP DHAM02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)368
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA02:45 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)391
18BDCBANDEL JN04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)433
19NHNAIHATI JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)442
20KOAAKOLKATA05:35 (Day 2)Destination476

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments