13113/13114 HAZARDUARI EXPRESS: KOLKATA-LALGOLA-KOLKATA

HAZARDUARI EXP (13113) KOLKATA to LALGOLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource06:50 (Day 1)0
2RHARANAGHAT JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)70
3KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)96
4BTYBETHUADAHARI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)124
5PLYPLASSEY09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)146
6BEBBELDANGA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)164
7BPCBERHAMPORE CRT10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)182
8MBBMURSHIDABAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)193
9JJGJIAGANJ10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)200
10BQGBHAGWANGOLA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)212
11LGLLALGOLA11:50 (Day 1)Destination223

HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) LALGOLA to KOLKATA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BQGBHAGWANGOLA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)12
3JJGJIAGANJ16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)23
4MBBMURSHIDABAD16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)31
5BPCBERHAMPORE CRT17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)42
6BEBBELDANGA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)60
7PLYPLASSEY17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)78
8BTYBETHUADAHARI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)100
9KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)128
10RHARANAGHAT JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)154
11KOAAKOLKATA21:25 (Day 1)Destination223

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments