13051/13052 HOOL EXPRESS: HOWRAH JN-SIURI-HOWRAH JN

HOOL EXPRESS (13051) HOWRAH JN to SIURI

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)107
4PANPANAGARH09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)155
5DGRDURGAPUR09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)171
6UDLANDAL JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)187
7UKAUKHRA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)199
8PAWPANDABESWAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)207
9DUJDUBRAJPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)222
10SURISIURI11:40 (Day 1)Destination241

HOOL EXPRESS (13052) SIURI to HOWRAH JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURISIURISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2DUJDUBRAJPUR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)19
3PAWPANDABESWAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)34
4UKAUKHRA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)43
5UDLANDAL JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)55
6DGRDURGAPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)71
7PANPANAGARH15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)86
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)134
9BDCBANDEL JN17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)202
10HWHHOWRAH JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination241

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments