12811/12812 HATIA EXPRESS/HTE LTT SUPER LOKMANYATILAK T-HATIA-LOKMANYATILAK T

HATIA EXPRESS (12811) LOKMANYATILAK T to HATIA

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN00:57 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)172
4MMRMANMAD JN04:27 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)429
6AKAKOLA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)569
7BDBADNERA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)647
8WRWARDHA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)743
9NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)821
10GGONDIA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)951
11DURGDURG17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)1085
12RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1122
13BSPBILASPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)1232
14RIGRAIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)1365
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)1438
16ROUROURKELA00:53 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)1539
17HTEHATIA03:45 (Day 2)Destination1706

HTE LTT SUPER (12812) HATIA to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource09:40 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)269
4RIGRAIGARH14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)342
5BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)474
6RRAIPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)584
7DURGDURG19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)621
8GGONDIA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)755
9NGPNAGPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)885
10WRWARDHA JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)964
11BDBADNERA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1059
12AKAKOLA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1138
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1278
14MMRMANMAD JN08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1462
15NKNASIK ROAD09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1535
16KYNKALYAN JN12:22 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1669
17LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:35 (Day 2)Destination1706

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments