12719/12720 AII HYB SF EXPRESS/HYB AII SUP EXPRESS: AJMER JN-HYDERABAD DECAN-AJMER JN

AII HYB SF EXP (12719) AJMER JN to HYDERABAD DECAN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BHLBHILWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)132
3CORCHITTAURGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)186
4NMHNIMACH21:53 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)242
5MDSMANDASOR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)291
6RTMRATLAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)375
7UJNUJJAIN JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)471
8BPLBHOPAL JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)655
9ETITARSI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)747
10KNWKHANDWA11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)930
11AKAKOLA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1193
12WHMWASHIM16:34 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1272
13HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:14 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1320
14BMFBASMAT17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1378
15PAUPURNA JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1400
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1431
17MUEMUDKHED20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1453
18NZBNIZAMABAD21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1541
19KMCKAMAREDDI22:27 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)1593
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1702
21HYBHYDERABAD DECAN00:30 (Day 3)Destination1711

HYB AII SUP EXP (12720) HYDERABAD DECAN to AJMER JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)10
3KMCKAMAREDDI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)119
4NZBNIZAMABAD23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)170
5MUEMUDKHED00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)259
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)281
7PAUPURNA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)312
8BMFBASMAT02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)334
9HNLHINGOLI DECCAN03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)392
10WHMWASHIM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)440
11AKAKOLA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)519
12KNWKHANDWA09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)782
13ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)965
14BPLBHOPAL JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1057
15UJNUJJAIN JN17:15 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1240
16RTMRATLAM JN19:20 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1337
17MDSMANDASOR21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1421
18NMHNIMACH21:57 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1470
19CORCHITTAURGARH23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1525
20BHLBHILWARA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1579
21AIIAJMER JN03:05 (Day 3)Destination1711

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments