12533/12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS: LUCKNOW NE-MUMBAI CST-LUCKNOW NE

PUSHPAK EXP (12533) LUCKNOW NE to MUMBAI CST

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource19:45 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)74
4ORAIORAI23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)180
5JHSJHANSI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)294
6LARLALITPUR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)384
7BPLBHOPAL JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)585
8HBJHABIBGANJ06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)591
9ETITARSI JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)676
10KNWKHANDWA10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)860
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)983
12MMRMANMAD JN14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1167
13NKNASIK ROAD15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1240
14KYNKALYAN JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1374
15DRDADAR19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1419
16CSTMMUMBAI CST20:05 (Day 2)Destination1428

PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) MUMBAI CST to LUCKNOW NE

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN09:10 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)54
3NKNASIK ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)188
4MMRMANMAD JN12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)261
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:55 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)445
6KNWKHANDWA17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)568
7ETITARSI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)752
8HBJHABIBGANJ20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)837
9BPLBHOPAL JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)843
10LARLALITPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)1044
11JHSJHANSI JN01:58 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1134
12ORAIORAI04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1248
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:45 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1354
14ONUNNAO JN07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1371
15LJNLUCKNOW NE08:40 (Day 2)Destination1428

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments