12519/12520 LTT KYQ AC EXPRESS/KYQ LTT AC EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-KAMAKHYA-LOKMANYATILAK T

LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519) LOKMANYATILAK T to KAMAKHYA

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)245
7JLJALGAON JN13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)405
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)429
9KNWKHANDWA16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)552
10ETITARSI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)736
11JBPJABALPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)981
12KTEKATNI00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1072
13STASATNA01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1170
14MZPMIRZAPUR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1420
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1483
16PNBEPATNA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1695
17BGSBEGU SARAI14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1820
18KGGKHAGARIA JN15:12 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)1860
19NNANAUGACHIA16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1927
20KIRKATIHAR JN17:25 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1984
21KNEKISHANGANJ19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)2098
22NJPNEW JALPAIGURI20:55 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2185
23NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)2311
24NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2436
25RNYRANGIYA JN02:55 (Day 3)02:57 (Day 3)2546
26KYQKAMAKHYA04:25 (Day 3)Destination2587

KYQ LTT AC EXP (12520) KAMAKHYA to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource20:55 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)42
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)151
4NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)276
5NJPNEW JALPAIGURI02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)402
6KNEKISHANGANJ04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)490
7KIRKATIHAR JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)603
8NNANAUGACHIA08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)660
9KGGKHAGARIA JN09:00 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)727
10BGSBEGU SARAI09:45 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)767
11PNBEPATNA JN13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)893
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:57 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1104
13MZPMIRZAPUR18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1167
14STASATNA22:10 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1417
15KTEKATNI23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1516
16JBPJABALPUR01:05 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1606
17ETITARSI JN04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1852
18KNWKHANDWA08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2035
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:20 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2158
20JLJALGAON JN10:54 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2183
21MMRMANMAD JN12:35 (Day 3)12:38 (Day 3)2342
22NKNASIK ROAD13:29 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)2416
23IGPIGATPURI14:44 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2466
24KYNKALYAN JN16:17 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)2549
25TNATHANE16:44 (Day 3)16:45 (Day 3)2570
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T17:30 (Day 3)Destination2587

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments