12457/12458 DEE BKN S F EXPRESS/BKN DEE S F EXPRESS: DELHI S ROHILLA-BIKANER JN-DELHI S ROHILLA

DEE BKN S F EX (12457) DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:35 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)27
4REREWARI01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)78
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)129
6LHULOHARU02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)170
7SDLPSADULPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)220
8CURCHURU04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)277
9RTGHRATANGARH JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)320
10RJRRAJALDESAR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)338
11SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH05:49 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)384
12SDFSUDSAR06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)408
13NPSNAPASAR06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)431
14BKNBIKANER JN07:30 (Day 2)Destination458

BKN DEE S F EXP (12458) BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2NPSNAPASAR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)27
3SDFSUDSAR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)50
4SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)74
5RJRRAJALDESAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)120
6RTGHRATANGARH JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)138
7CURCHURU01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)181
8SDLPSADULPUR JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)238
9LHULOHARU02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)288
10MHRGMAHENDRAGARH03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)329
11REREWARI04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)380
12GGNGURGAON05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)431
13DECDELHI CANTT05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)448
14DEEDELHI S ROHILLA06:10 (Day 2)Destination458

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments