12153/12154 HABIBGANJ EXPRESS/HBJ LTT SUP EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-HABIBGANJ-LOKMANYATILAK T

HABIBGANJ EXP (12153) LOKMANYATILAK T to HABIBGANJ

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)121
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)429
6KNWKHANDWA01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)552
7HDHARDA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)660
8ETITARSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)736
9HBDHOSHANGABAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)753
10HBJHABIBGANJ05:30 (Day 2)Destination821

HBJ LTT SUP EXP (12154) HABIBGANJ to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)86
4HDHARDA20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)162
5KNWKHANDWA22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)270
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)393
7IGPIGATPURI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)701
8KYNKALYAN JN06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)784
9TNATHANE06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)804
10LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:30 (Day 2)Destination821

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments