12131/12132 DR SAINAGAR EXPRESS/SAINAGAR DR EXPRESS: DADAR-SAINAGAR SHIRDI-DADAR

DR SAINAGAR EXP (12131) DADAR to SAINAGAR SHIRDI

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)25
3KYNKALYAN JN22:22 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)45
4IGPIGATPURI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)128
5NKNASIK ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)179
6MMRMANMAD JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)252
7KPGKOPARGAON02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)295
8SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI03:51 (Day 2)Destination336

SAINAGAR DR EXP (12132) SAINAGAR SHIRDI to DADAR

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource22:25 (Day 1)0
2KPGKOPARGAON22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)41
3MMRMANMAD JN23:55 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)85
4NKNASIK ROAD00:57 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)158
5IGPIGATPURI01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)208
6KYNKALYAN JN03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)292
7TNATHANE03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)312
8DRDADAR04:30 (Day 2)Destination336

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments