12117/12118 LTT MANMAD EXPRESS/MANMAD LTT EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-MANMAD JN-LOKMANYATILAK T

LTT MANMAD EXP (12117) LOKMANYATILAK T to MANMAD JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN15:40 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)38
4KSRAKASARA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)105
5IGPIGATPURI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)121
6DVLDEVLALI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)166
7NKNASIK ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)172
8NRNIPHAD18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)203
9LSLASALGAON18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)220
10MMRMANMAD JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination245

MANMAD LTT EXP (12118) MANMAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2LSLASALGAON08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)25
3NRNIPHAD09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)42
4NKNASIK ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)74
5DVLDEVLALI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)79
6IGPIGATPURI10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)124
7KSRAKASARA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)140
8KYNKALYAN JN12:00 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)207
9TNATHANE12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)228
10LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:00 (Day 1)Destination245

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments