11303/11304 HYB KOP EXPRESS/KOP HYB EXPRESS: HYDERABAD DECAN-C SHAHUMHARAJ T-HYDERABAD DECAN

HYB KOP EXPRESS (11303) HYDERABAD DECAN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)10
4LPILINGAMPALLI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)24
5SKPSHANKARPALLI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)45
6VKBVIKARABAD JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)74
7TDUTANDUR01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)115
8NAWNAWANDGI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)132
9KQTKURGUNTA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)140
10SEMSERAM01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)148
11MQRMALKHAID ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)161
12CTCHITTAPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)170
13NWNALWAR03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)199
14YGYADGIR03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)224
15SADPSAIDAPUR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)247
16KSNKRISHNA04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)268
17RCRAICHUR04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)293
18MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)321
19KOKOSGI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)334
20ADADONI05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)362
21GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)414
22BAYBELLARY JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)464
23TNGLTORANAGALLU09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)497
24HPTHOSPET JN10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)529
25KBLKOPPAL10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)557
26GDGGADAG JN11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)615
27UBLHUBLI JN13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)673
28DWRDHARWAR14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)693
29LWRALNAVAR JN14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)729
30LDLONDA JN15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)763
31BGMBELGAUM17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)814
32GPBGHATPRABHA18:39 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)872
33RBGRAYBAG19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)901
34KUDKUDACHI19:24 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)918
35MRJMIRAJ JN20:35 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)951
36HTKHATKANAGALE21:59 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)978
37KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T22:40 (Day 2)Destination998

KOP HYB EXPRESS (11304) C SHAHUMHARAJ T to HYDERABAD DECAN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN08:45 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)81
5RBGRAYBAG09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)98
6GPBGHATPRABHA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)127
7BGMBELGAUM12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)185
8LDLONDA JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)236
9LWRALNAVAR JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)270
10DWRDHARWAR14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)306
11UBLHUBLI JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)326
12GDGGADAG JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)384
13KBLKOPPAL18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)442
14HPTHOSPET JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)470
15TNGLTORANAGALLU19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)502
16BAYBELLARY JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)535
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)585
18ADADONI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)637
19KOKOSGI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)665
20MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)678
21RCRAICHUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)706
22KSNKRISHNA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)731
23SADPSAIDAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)751
24YGYADGIR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)775
25NWNALWAR01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)800
26CTCHITTAPUR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)829
27MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)838
28SEMSERAM02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)851
29KQTKURGUNTA02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)859
30NAWNAWANDGI03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)867
31TDUTANDUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)884
32VKBVIKARABAD JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)925
33SKPSHANKARPALLI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)954
34LPILINGAMPALLI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)975
35SNFSANAT NAGAR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)989
36BMTBEGAMPET05:37 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)993
37HYBHYDERABAD DECAN06:45 (Day 2)Destination998

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments