11205/11206 LTT NZB EXPRESS/NZB LTT EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-NIZAMABAD-LOKMANYATILAK T

LTT NZB EXPRESS (11205) LOKMANYATILAK T to NIZAMABAD

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)121
4DVLDEVLALI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)166
5NKNASIK ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)245
7RGOROTEGAON22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)297
8LSRLASUR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)325
9AWBAURANGABAD00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)358
10JJALNA01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)421
11PTUPARTUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)466
12SELUSELU02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)493
13PBNPARBHANI JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)535
14PAUPURNA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)564
15NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)594
16MUEMUDKHED06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)617
17UMRIUMRI06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)636
18DABDHARMABAD07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)666
19BSXBASAR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)676
20NZBNIZAMABAD09:15 (Day 2)Destination705

NZB LTT EXP (11206) NIZAMABAD to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BSXBASAR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)30
3DABDHARMABAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)40
4UMRIUMRI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)69
5MUEMUDKHED01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)89
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)111
7PAUPURNA JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)142
8PBNPARBHANI JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)170
9SELUSELU03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)213
10PTUPARTUR04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)240
11JJALNA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)285
12AWBAURANGABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)348
13LSRLASUR06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)381
14RGOROTEGAON07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)408
15MMRMANMAD JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)461
16NKNASIK ROAD09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)534
17DVLDEVLALI09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)539
18IGPIGATPURI11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)584
19KYNKALYAN JN12:37 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)668
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:45 (Day 2)Destination705

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments