11075/11076 LTT BIDR EXPRES /BIDR LTT EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-BIDAR-LOKMANYATILAK T

LTT BIDR EXPRES (11075) LOKMANYATILAK T to BIDAR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:52 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)38
4LNLLONAVALA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)112
5PUNEPUNE JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)176
6KWVKURDUVADI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)361
7UMDUSMANABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)435
8LURLATUR21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)514
9LTRRLATUR ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)547
10UDGRUDGIR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)580
11KMNRKAMALNAGAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)599
12BHLKBHALKI00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)623
13BIDRBIDAR04:00 (Day 2)Destination661

BIDR LTT EXP (11076) BIDAR to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIDRBIDARSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BHLKBHALKI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)38
3KMNRKAMALNAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)62
4UDGRUDGIR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)81
5LTRRLATUR ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)114
6LURLATUR12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)147
7UMDUSMANABAD13:45 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)226
8KWVKURDUVADI15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)300
9PUNEPUNE JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)485
10LNLLONAVALA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)549
11KYNKALYAN JN22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)623
12TNATHANE22:52 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)643
13LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:55 (Day 1)Destination661

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments