11069/11070 TULSI EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-ALLAHABAD JN-LOKMANYATILAK T

TULSI EXPRESS (11069) LOKMANYATILAK T to ALLAHABAD JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN06:05 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)245
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)429
8BAUBURHANPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)483
9KNWKHANDWA14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)552
10HDHARDA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)660
11TBNTIMARNI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)674
12ETITARSI JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)736
13HBJHABIBGANJ18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)821
14BPLBHOPAL JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)827
15BINABINA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)966
16LARLALITPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)1028
17JHSJHANSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1118
18MRPRMAU RANIPUR01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)1182
19HPPHARPALPUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1203
20MBAMAHOBA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1256
21BNDABANDA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1310
22ATEATARRA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1342
23CKTDCHITRAKOT05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1379
24MKPMANIKPUR JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1410
25ALDALLAHABAD JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination1510

TULSI EXPRESS (11070) ALLAHABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MKPMANIKPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)101
3CKTDCHITRAKOT18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)132
4ATEATARRA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)169
5BNDABANDA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)201
6MBAMAHOBA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)254
7HPPHARPALPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)307
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)329
9JHSJHANSI JN00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)392
10LARLALITPUR01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)482
11BINABINA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)545
12BPLBHOPAL JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)683
13HBJHABIBGANJ05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)689
14ETITARSI JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)775
15TBNTIMARNI08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)836
16HDHARDA09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)850
17KNWKHANDWA11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)958
18BAUBURHANPUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1027
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1082
20MMRMANMAD JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1266
21NKNASIK ROAD16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1339
22IGPIGATPURI18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1389
23KYNKALYAN JN20:22 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1473
24TNATHANE20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1493
25LTTLOKMANYATILAK T21:30 (Day 2)Destination1510

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments