11059/11060 CHHAPRA EXPRESS/CPR LTT EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-CHHAPRA-LOKMANYATILAK T

CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059) LOKMANYATILAK T to CHHAPRA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN11:35 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)38
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)429
5ETITARSI JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)736
6JBPJABALPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
7STASATNA04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1170
8ALDALLAHABAD JN09:40 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1348
9PLPPHULPUR10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1384
10JNHJANGHAI JN11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)1407
11MAYMARIAHU12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1437
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:47 (Day 2)12:49 (Day 2)1455
13JNUJAUNPUR JN13:03 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)1461
14SHGSHAHGANJ JN14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1495
15KRNDKHORASON ROAD15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1516
16SMZSARAI MIR15:29 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)1526
17AMHAZAMGARH16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1551
18MMAMUHAMMADABAD16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1573
19MAUMAU JN16:56 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)1594
20BLTRBELTHARA ROAD17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1630
21BTTBHATNI JN18:30 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1662
22MWMAIRWA19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1690
23SVSIWAN JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1711
24CPRCHHAPRA21:05 (Day 2)Destination1772

CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060) CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)61
3MWMAIRWA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)83
4BTTBHATNI JN07:25 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)110
5BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)143
6MAUMAU JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)178
7MMAMUHAMMADABAD09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)200
8AMHAZAMGARH10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)221
9SMZSARAI MIR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)247
10KRNDKHORASON ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)256
11SHGSHAHGANJ JN12:00 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)278
12JNUJAUNPUR JN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)311
13ZBDZAFARABAD JN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)317
14MAYMARIAHU13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)335
15JNHJANGHAI JN14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)365
16PLPPHULPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)388
17ALDALLAHABAD JN16:40 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)425
18STASATNA20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)602
19JBPJABALPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)791
20ETITARSI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1037
21BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1344
22KYNKALYAN JN14:47 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1734
23TNATHANE15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1755
24LTTLOKMANYATILAK T15:55 (Day 2)Destination1772

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments