11025/11026 BSL PUNE EXPRESS/PUNE BSL EXPRESS: BHUSAVAL JN-PUNE JN-BHUSAVAL JN

BSL PUNE EXP (11025) BHUSAVAL JN to PUNE JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource00:25 (Day 1)0
2JLJALGAON JN00:51 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)25
3PCPACHORA JN01:24 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)73
4KJKAJGAON01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)98
5CSNCHALISGAON JN01:58 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)118
6MMRMANMAD JN04:10 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)185
7LSLASALGAON04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)209
8NKNASIK ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)258
9DVLDEVLALI05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)264
10IGPIGATPURI06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)309
11KYNKALYAN JN08:02 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)392
12PNVLPANVEL09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)428
13CKHSCHIKHLI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)432
14MHPEMOHOPE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)438
15CHOKCHAUK09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)445
16KJTKARJAT09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)456
17LNLLONAVALA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)484
18CCHCHINCHVAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)532
19PUNEPUNE JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination548

PUNE BSL EXP (11026) PUNE JN to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2CCHCHINCHVAD12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)17
3LNLLONAVALA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)64
4KJTKARJAT13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)92
5CHOKCHAUK13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)103
6MHPEMOHOPE14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)111
7CKHSCHIKHLI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)117
8PNVLPANVEL14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)121
9KYNKALYAN JN15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)157
10IGPIGATPURI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)240
11DVLDEVLALI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)285
12NKNASIK ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)291
13LSLASALGAON18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)339
14MMRMANMAD JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)364
15CSNCHALISGAON JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)431
16KJKAJGAON20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)450
17PCPACHORA JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)476
18JLJALGAON JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)524
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination548

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments