11013/11014 COIMBATORE EXPRESS/LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-COIMBATORE JN-LOKMANYATILAK T

COIMBATORE EXP (11013) LOKMANYATILAK T to COIMBATORE JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN23:13 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)38
4PUNEPUNE JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)176
5KWVKURDUVADI04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)361
6SURSOLAPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)440
7DUDDUDHANI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)503
8GURGANAGAPUR ROAD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)526
9GRGULBARGA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)553
10SDBSHAHABAD09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)579
11WADIWADI09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)589
12YGYADGIR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)628
13KSNKRISHNA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)672
14RCRAICHUR11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)697
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)725
16ADADONI12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)766
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)818
18GYGOOTY14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)846
19KLUKALLURU14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)876
20ATPANANTAPUR15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)903
21DMMDHARMAVARAM JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)937
22SSPNSAI P NILAYAM17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)970
23HUPHINDUPUR18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1027
24BNCEBANGALORE EAST21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1130
25SBCBANGALORE CY JN21:50 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1137
26BNCBANGALORE CANT22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1142
27HSRAHOSUR23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1197
28DPJDHARMAPURI00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1289
29OMLOMALUR03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1344
30SASALEM JN03:35 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1355
31EDERODE JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1418
32TUPTIRUPPUR05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1468
33CBECOIMBATORE JN07:00 (Day 3)Destination1518

LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) COIMBATORE JN to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)101
4SASALEM JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)164
5OMLOMALUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)175
6DPJDHARMAPURI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)230
7HSRAHOSUR14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)322
8SBCBANGALORE CY JN15:45 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)381
9BNCBANGALORE CANT16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)386
10HUPHINDUPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)491
11SSPNSAI P NILAYAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)549
12DMMDHARMAVARAM JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)582
13ATPANANTAPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)616
14KLUKALLURU21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)643
15GYGOOTY22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)673
16GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)701
17ADADONI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)753
18MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)794
19RCRAICHUR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)822
20KSNKRISHNA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)847
21YGYADGIR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)891
22WADIWADI03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)929
23SDBSHAHABAD03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)940
24GRGULBARGA03:40 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)966
25GURGANAGAPUR ROAD04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)993
26DUDDUDHANI04:28 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)1016
27SURSOLAPUR JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1079
28KWVKURDUVADI07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1158
29DDDAUND JN09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1267
30PUNEPUNE JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1343
31KYNKALYAN JN13:12 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1481
32TNATHANE13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1501
33LTTLOKMANYATILAK T14:30 (Day 2)Destination1518

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments