11011/11012 LTT NANDED EXPRESS/NED LTT EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-H SAHIB NANDED-LOKMANYATILAK T

LTT NANDED EXP (11011) LOKMANYATILAK T to H SAHIB NANDED

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)38
4LNLLONAVALA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)112
5PUNEPUNE JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)176
6KWVKURDUVADI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)361
7BTWBARSI TOWN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)398
8UMDUSMANABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)435
9LURLATUR21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)514
10LTRRLATUR ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)547
11PNFPANGAON23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)574
12PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)610
13GNHGANGAKHER01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)639
14PBNPARBHANI JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)674
15PAUPURNA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)702
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED04:45 (Day 2)Destination733

NED LTT EXPRESS (11012) H SAHIB NANDED to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)59
4GNHGANGAKHER08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)94
5PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH09:10 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)123
6PNFPANGAON10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)159
7LTRRLATUR ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)186
8LURLATUR12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)219
9UMDUSMANABAD13:45 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)298
10BTWBARSI TOWN14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)335
11KWVKURDUVADI15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)372
12PUNEPUNE JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)557
13LNLLONAVALA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)621
14KYNKALYAN JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)695
15TNATHANE22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)715
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:45 (Day 1)Destination733

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments