11003/11004 RAJYA RANI EXPRESS: DADAR-SAWANTWADI ROAD-DADAR

RAJYA RANI EXP (11003) DADAR to SAWANTWADI ROAD

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:27 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL01:15 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)60
4ROHAROHA03:15 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)137
5MNIMANGAON03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)180
6VEERVEER04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)203
7KHEDKHED04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)275
8CHICHIPLUN05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)316
9SVXSAVARDA05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)342
10AVRDARAVALI ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)356
11SGRSANGMESHWAR06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)376
12RNRATNAGIRI07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)422
13ADVIADAVALI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)467
14VIDVILAVADE08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)488
15RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)511
16VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)535
17NANNANDGAON ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)556
18KKWKANKAVALI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)578
19SNDDSINDHUDURG09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)603
20KUDLKUDAL10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)617
21SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD11:25 (Day 1)Destination647

RAJYA RANI EXP (11004) SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)30
3SNDDSINDHUDURG19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)44
4KKWKANKAVALI19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)69
5NANNANDGAON ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)91
6VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)112
7RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)136
8VIDVILAVADE20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)159
9ADVIADAVALI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)181
10RNRATNAGIRI22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)225
11SGRSANGMESHWAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)272
12AVRDARAVALI ROAD23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)291
13SVXSAVARDA23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)305
14CHICHIPLUN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)331
15KHEDKHED00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)372
16VEERVEER01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)444
17MNIMANGAON02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)468
18ROHAROHA03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)510
19PNVLPANVEL04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)587
20TNATHANE05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)622
21DRDADAR06:45 (Day 2)Destination647

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments